Gary Moore - Full Discography (1973-2010)

[img]http://www.*********/i6/garymoo.jpg[/img]

[img]http://www.*********/i5/informa.gif[/img]

Background information

Birth name: Robert William Gary Moore
Born: 4 April 1952 (1952-04-04) (age 58), Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Genres: Blues-rock, hard rock, heavy metal, blues, jazz fusion
Occupations: Musician, songwriter, producer
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, bass
Years active: 1969 present

Albums

1973 - Grinding Stone
1978 - Back On The Streets
1980 - G-Force
1982-1994 Gary Moore - Ballads and Blues
1982 - Corridors Of Power
1983 - Dirty Fingers
1983 - Victims of the Future
1984 - We Want Moore
1985 - Run For Cover
1986 - Rockin' Every Night
1987 - Wild Frontier
1989 - After The War
1990 - Still got the blues
1992 - After Hours
1993 - Blues Alive
1995 - Blues For Greeny
1997 - Dark Days In Paradise
1999 - A Different Beat
2001 - Back To The Blues
2002 - Scars
2002 - The Best Of The Blues
2004 - Power of the blues
2007 - Close As You Get
2008 - Bad For You Baby
2010 - Gold Of The Blues
Walkways

[img]http://www.*********/i5/downloa.gif[/img]

código:
http://www.easy-share.com/f/1326093332/Gary Moore - Full Discography (1973-2010)
[img]http://www.*********/i8/KN5UZ.gif[/img]