Gaga performing on The Monster Ball Tour in 2010


Background information


Birth name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Born: March 28, 1986 (1986-03-28) (age 24), New York City, New York, U.S.
Genres: Pop, dance
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, performance artist, record producer, dancer, businesswoman
Instruments: Vocals, piano, synthesizer, keytar
Years active: 2005–present


Albums

2009 - The Fame (Japanese Limited Deluxe Edition)
2010 - The Fame Monster (Japanese Deluxe Edition)

Singles:

2008 - Just Dance (French CDS)
2008 - Just Dance (Germany CDM)
2008 - Just Dance (UK CDS)
2008 - Just Dance (USA CDM)
2008 - Poker Face (French CDS)
2009 - Eh, Eh (Nothing Else I Can Say) (Australian CDS)
2009 - Eh, Eh (Nothing Else I Can Say) (French CDS)
2009 - Love Game - The Remixes (Germany CDM)
2009 - Lovegame - The Remixes (USA CDM)
2009 - Lovegame (French CDS)
2009 - Lovegame (UK CDS)
2009 - Paparazzi - Remixes (Germany CDM)
2009 - Paparazzi (Germany CDS)
2009 - Paparazzi (UK CDS)
2009 - Poker Face - Remixes (USA CDM)
2009 - Poker Face (Germany CDM)
2009 - Poker Face (UK CDS)
2009 - Bad Romance (French CDS)
2009 - Bad Romance (UK CDS)
2009 - Bad Romance - The Remixes (USA CDM)
2010 - Telephone (UK CDS)
2010 - Telephone (French CDS)
2010 - Telephone (USA CDM)
2010 - Alejandro (French CDS)
2010 - Alejandro - The Remixes (USA CDM)
2010 - Alejandro (UK CDS)

EPs:

2009 - Hitmixes (Limited Canadian EP)
2009 - The Cherrytree Sessions
2010 - The Remix (JP Limited Edition)
2010 - The Remix (UK Press)
2010 - The Remix (Russian Press)
2010 - The Remix (USA Edition)



Contenido Oculto, debes [Solo usuarios registrados a DowntWarez.Com puede ver los links. ] para poder ver lo que hay dentro :)



The password is: 12345