Adele in January 2009.


Background information

Birth name: Adele Laurie Blue Adkins
Born: 5 May 1988 (1988-05-05) (age 22)
Genres: Soul, Neo Soul, Blues, Folk
Occupations: Singer, songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, piano, bass, celeste, percussion, keyboard
Years active: 2006-present

Albums


Adele - 21 [2011] + Bonus Tracks
Adele - iTunes Live from SoHo [2009]
Adele -19 [2008] (Deluxe Version)


Singles


Adele - Chasing Pavements
Adele - Cold Shoulder
Adele - Hometown Glory
Adele - Make You Feel My Love
Adele - Rolling In The Deep
Adele - Set Fire to the Rain
Adele - Someone Like You
Daniel Merryweather Ft. Adele - Water and a Flame




Contenido Oculto, debes [Solo usuarios registrados a DowntWarez.Com puede ver los links. ] para poder ver lo que hay dentro :)



The password is: 12345