Dion performing "Taking Chances" at her Taking Chances Tour concert in Bell Centre, Montreal, Canada, on August 19, 2008.


Background information

Birth name: Céline Marie Claudette Dion
Born: March 30, 1968 (1968-03-30) (age 42)
Genres: Pop, dance-pop, pop rock, soft rock, adult contemporary
Occupations: Singer, songwriter-composer, actress
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1980–present

Albums

[1987] Celine Dion - Incognito
[1990] Celine Dion - Unison
[1991] Celine Dion - Des Mots Qui Sonnent
[1991] Celine Dion - Dion Chante Plamondon
[1992] Celine Dion - Celine Dion
[1993] Celine Dion - Les Premiers Annees
[1993] Celine Dion - The Colour Of My Love
[1994] Celine Dion - Celine Dion a l'Olympia
[1995] Celine Dion - D'eux
[1995] Celine Dion - For You
[1996] Celine Dion - Falling Into You
[1996] Celine Dion - Live A Paris
[1996] Celine Dion - Ne partez pas sans moi
[1997] Celine Dion - C'est Pour Vivre
[1997] Celine Dion - Let's Talk About Love
[1998] Celine Dion - S'il suffisait d'aimer
[1998] Celine Dion - These Are Special Times
[1999] Celine Dion - All The Way... A Decade of Song
[1999] Celine Dion - Au Coeur Du Stade
[2000] Celine Dion - The Collector's Series Volume One
[2002] Celine Dion - A New Day Has Come
[2004] Celine Dion - Miracle
[2005] Celine Dion - On Ne Change Pas-2CD
[2007] Celine Dion - D'elles


Videos - Celine Dion - All The Way... A Decade Of Song

01 - The Power Of Love
02 - If You Ask To Me
03 - Misled
04 - Beauty And The Beast (Live)
05 - Because You Loved Me (Live)
06 - It's All Coming Back To Me Now
07 - Love Can Move Mountains
08 - To Love You More (Live)
09 - My Heart Will Go On
10 - I'm Your Angel
11 - That's The Way It Is
12 - If Walls Could Talk
13 - The First Time Ever I Saw Your Face (Live)
14 - All The Way (Live)
15 - Then You Look At Me
16 - I Want You To Need Me
17 - Live For The One I Love
18 - It's All Coming Back To Me Now (Long Version)



[HIDE]
código:
http://www.filesonic.com/file/242572051
http://www.filesonic.com/file/242624311
http://www.filesonic.com/file/242714941
http://www.filesonic.com/file/242710451
http://www.filesonic.com/file/242750431
http://www.filesonic.com/file/242750901
http://www.filesonic.com/file/242814441
http://www.filesonic.com/file/242817411
http://www.filesonic.com/file/242833961
[/HIDE]


The password is: 12345