deadmau5 in costume performing at Coachella 2008 in Indio, California


Background information

Birth name: Joel Thomas Zimmerman
Born: January 5, 1981 (1981-01-05) (age 30)
Genres: Progressive House, Electro House, Neo-trance, House, Dubstep, Grimecore, New Wave
Occupations: DJ, producer
Years active: 2005-present

Albums


4x4=12 (2010)
At Play (2008)
At Play Vol. 2 (2009)
For Lack of a Better Name (2009)
Full Circle (2007)
Get Scraped (2006)
It Sounds Like (2009)
Random Album Title (2008)
Vexillology (2006)



Contenido Oculto, debes [Solo usuarios registrados a DowntWarez.Com puede ver los links. ] para poder ver lo que hay dentro :)



The password is: 12345